Nomads Button Fronted Tunic Dress Pebble

  • Was £58.00
  • £29.00


Available Options
Free UK Delivery on ALL orders

Nomads Button Fronted Tunic Dress Pebble

Nomads Button Fronted Tunic Dress Pebble. Whether you choose to dress it up or down, the button fronted tunic dress will be your new best friend. The exclusive Winnow print creates a bold statement while the stretch cotton twill makes for maximum comfort. With two front pockets, a scoop neck and metal button placket, it's perfect for layering over organic cotton jersey on cooler days.

OUR MODEL IS 5'4" AND A UK SIZE 10 SHE IS WEARING A NOMADS SIZE 10 OR A S/M  WE FIND THAT NOMADS IS A GOOD STANDARD SIZE.  SEE THEIR MEASUREMENTS BELOW FOR A GUIDE

 

SIZE GUIDE TABLE FOR NOMADS

Womens Sizes in Centimetres

NomadsBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
Size 08846690
Size 10897195
Size 129476100
Size 149981105
Size 1610486110
Size 1810991115
    
S/M84-8966-7190-95
M/L94-9976-81100-105
XL104-10986-91110-115

Womens Sizes in Inches

NomadsBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)
Size 08332635
Size 10352837
Size 12373039
Size 14393241
Size 16413443
Size 18433645
    
S/M33-3526-2835-37
M/L37-3930-3239-41
XL41-4334-3643-45
 

95% Organic Cotton 5% elastaine

30C machine wash

Write a review

Please login or register to review