• Nomads Feather Scarf Sunflower

Nomads Feather Scarf Sunflower

  • Was £20.00
  • £15.00


Available Options
Free UK Delivery on ALL orders

Nomads Feather Scarf Sunflower

Nomads Feather Scarf Sunflower. Brand new Silhouette Print scarf on crinkled cotton. Fringed edges create a lovely textured finish to the printed summer scarves. Available in sunflower yellow, wear with a plain jersey top to add a splash of colour to your outfit.

OUR MODEL IS 5'4" AND A UK SIZE 10 SHE IS WEARING A NOMADS SIZE 10 OR A S/M  WE FIND THAT NOMADS IS A GOOD STANDARD SIZE.  SEE THEIR MEASUREMENTS BELOW FOR A GUIDE

 

SIZE GUIDE TABLE FOR NOMADS

Womens Sizes in Centimetres

NomadsBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
Size 08846690
Size 10897195
Size 129476100
Size 149981105
Size 1610486110
Size 1810991115
    
S/M84-8966-7190-95
M/L94-9976-81100-105
XL104-10986-91110-115

Womens Sizes in Inches

NomadsBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)
Size 08332635
Size 10352837
Size 12373039
Size 14393241
Size 16413443
Size 18433645
    
S/M33-3526-2835-37
M/L37-3930-3239-41
XL41-4334-3643-45
 

100% organic cotton

30C machine wash

Write a review

Please login or register to review