Nomads Jacquard Coat Navy

  • Was £145.00
  • £72.50


Available Options
Free UK Delivery on ALL orders

Nomads Jacquard Coat Navy

Nomads Jacquard Coat Navy. Nomads know how to make a statement coat - and we're pretty pleased with this one. Falling just above the knee, the textured cotton jacquard coat with embroidery detail is a serious head turner. Available in exotic Avocado and classic Navy, with a flared hem and nehru style neckline, it's the only summer evening cover-up you'll need. The delicate details and flattering cut will have you willing the sun to go down.

OUR MODEL IS 5'4" AND A UK SIZE 10 SHE IS WEARING A NOMADS SIZE 10 OR A S/M  WE FIND THAT NOMADS IS A GOOD STANDARD SIZE.  SEE THEIR MEASUREMENTS BELOW FOR A GUIDE

 

SIZE GUIDE TABLE FOR NOMADS

Womens Sizes in Centimetres

NomadsBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
Size 08846690
Size 10897195
Size 129476100
Size 149981105
Size 1610486110
Size 1810991115
    
S/M84-8966-7190-95
M/L94-9976-81100-105
XL104-10986-91110-115

Womens Sizes in Inches

NomadsBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)
Size 08332635
Size 10352837
Size 12373039
Size 14393241
Size 16413443
Size 18433645
    
S/M33-3526-2835-37
M/L37-3930-3239-41
XL41-4334-3643-45
 

100% organic cotton

30C machine wash

Write a review

Please login or register to review