Nomads Fit And Flare Coat Pacific

  • £200.00


Available Options
Free UK Delivery on ALL orders

Nomads Fit And Flare Coat Pacific

Nomads Fit And Flare Coat Pacific. The Fit and Flare Coat returns in pacific blue. Featuring an Aztec handloom weave with side pockets, chunky buttons, a cosy collar and silky satin lining. This coat has a flattering silhouette shape that will make you feel incredible. This is coat that will finish off many an out-fit and will make a stunning addition to your winter wardrobe. This product is hand made on traditional looms and supports local crafts people.

OUR MODEL IS 5'4" AND A UK SIZE 10 SHE IS WEARING A NOMADS SIZE 10 OR A S/M  WE FIND THAT NOMADS IS A GOOD STANDARD SIZE.  SEE THEIR MEASUREMENTS BELOW FOR A GUIDE

 

SIZE GUIDE TABLE FOR NOMADS

Womens Sizes in Centimetres

NomadsBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
Size 08846690
Size 10897195
Size 129476100
Size 149981105
Size 1610486110
Size 1810991115
    
S/M84-8966-7190-95
M/L94-9976-81100-105
XL104-10986-91110-115

Womens Sizes in Inches

NomadsBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)
Size 08332635
Size 10352837
Size 12373039
Size 14393241
Size 16413443
Size 18433645
    
S/M33-3526-2835-37
M/L37-3930-3239-41
XL41-4334-3643-45
 

Fabric 100% Organic Cotton, lining 100% polyester


30C machine wash

Write a review

Please login or register to review