Nomads Layer Dress Jam

  • Was £52.00
  • £26.00


Available Options
Free UK Delivery on ALL orders

Nomads Layer Dress Jam

Nomads Layer Dress Jam. This contemporary double layer dress is super flattering. Available in Jam in the exclusive Daisy print, the lightweight woven viscose is perfect teamed with bare legs and blazing sunshine, but works equally well with leggings and organic knitwear.

OUR MODEL IS 5'4" AND A UK SIZE 10 SHE IS WEARING A NOMADS SIZE 10 OR A S/M  WE FIND THAT NOMADS IS A GOOD STANDARD SIZE.  SEE THEIR MEASUREMENTS BELOW FOR A GUIDE

 

SIZE GUIDE TABLE FOR NOMADS

Womens Sizes in Centimetres

NomadsBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
Size 08846690
Size 10897195
Size 129476100
Size 149981105
Size 1610486110
Size 1810991115
    
S/M84-8966-7190-95
M/L94-9976-81100-105
XL104-10986-91110-115

Womens Sizes in Inches

NomadsBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)
Size 08332635
Size 10352837
Size 12373039
Size 14393241
Size 16413443
Size 18433645
    
S/M33-3526-2835-37
M/L37-3930-3239-41
XL41-4334-3643-45
 

100% viscose

30C machine wash

Write a review

Please login or register to review